30, BRAFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+165.2%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+11.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1