10, HARROP DALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+36.4%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+46.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1