28, COLUMBINE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+34.3%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+123.4%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1