Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+55.9%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+145.8%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties