Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750
+58.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties