Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+62.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+77.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,847 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,153
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties