Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROW HILL, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.5%
Price Change
+£419,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+332.5%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£419,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1DL
← Back to All Properties