Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+73.1%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-3.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+70.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£66,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,300
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties