Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MIDDLE GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£216,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+76.7%
Sold on 2 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£216,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+86.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JA
← Back to All Properties