Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+86.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+66.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties