Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOWER HEATH AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+36.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+179.1%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£76,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HJ
← Back to All Properties