Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKLEIGH VIEW, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+27.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+82.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5TP
← Back to All Properties