288, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£137,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+148.9%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£137,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,400+320.0%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£70,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1