Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+72.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+31.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties