23, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+15.2%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+93.8%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1