Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,000
+25.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2AL
← Back to All Properties