APARTMENT 1, FRESHFIELDS, SPINDLETREE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 7HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£7,410 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+12.9%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,590
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1