Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HORNBY DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4RP
← Back to All Properties