18, WYVERN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+38.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+93.4%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1