Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AVONDALE CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+65.1%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 4 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5AS
← Back to All Properties