Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RAINSBOROUGH RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+55.0%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0TR
← Back to All Properties