150, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,250
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,250+104.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750-8.8%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1