Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+58.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,950
+20.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950
+85.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+44.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties