Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GOMER ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+10.8%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+36.3%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DQ
← Back to All Properties