Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OWLCOTES ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.4%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
+42.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+74.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+95.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7PQ
← Back to All Properties