19, OAKLEIGH VIEW, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£301,000+115.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+43.6%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,495
Sold on 31 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1