118, MAYWOOD AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 0TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+4.2%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950+35.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1