Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHEVENING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+6.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+85.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+76.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QU
← Back to All Properties