Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BENTS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+36.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+87.6%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,700
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7AH
← Back to All Properties