Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WIMBLINGTON ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+3.1%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+41.1%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9QN
← Back to All Properties