Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RYVERS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+552.2%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+552.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8RZ
← Back to All Properties