346, WAKEFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
9 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£70,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,995+102.9%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1