Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PETRIE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+7.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+189.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NA
← Back to All Properties