Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ENGLAND CRESCENT, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+35.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+31.3%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7BE
← Back to All Properties