3, ACACIA AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+148.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+56.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1