Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WHITCOMBE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,450
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,450
+34.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+145.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9ED
← Back to All Properties