Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+39.8%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+60.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+32.4%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DR
← Back to All Properties