Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£218,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+142.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£218,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5NE
← Back to All Properties