Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRIORY FARM COTTAGES, TOWNSEND, BICESTER, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
OX27 0EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
-25.2%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 0EY
← Back to All Properties