71, SINDERLAND ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,600
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£165,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,600+144.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£165,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+69.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1