Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHALVEY GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+40.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+283.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LW
← Back to All Properties