Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CORONATION TERRACE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+32.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5BG
← Back to All Properties