Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LINGMOOR DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8UY
← Back to All Properties