Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E, 7, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£515,000
+24.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+77.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PX
← Back to All Properties