Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+57.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+42.4%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties