Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+20.4%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+56.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JE
← Back to All Properties