24, WARMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9UH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,800
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£19,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£356,800+5.9%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£337,000+287.4%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+70.6%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+2.0%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1