Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANGTON AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£166,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+69.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
+£166,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,100
Sold on 2 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LD
← Back to All Properties