Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINSTER GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+52.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DY
← Back to All Properties