Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+74.6%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties